Fall 2019 College Fairs and School Visits
Ephrata
8 a.m. to 8:15 a.m. Monday, Sept. 23
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Lancaster Catholic
9:45 a.m. to 10 a.m. Monday, Sept. 23
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Greater Latrobe HSV
10:35 a.m. to 11:40 a.m. Monday, Sept. 23
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Highlands HSV
10:50 to 12:50 p.m. Monday, Sept. 23
Highlands HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Lancaster County Christian
12:15 p.m. to 12:30 p.m. Monday, Sept. 23
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Mercyhurst Preparatory School
1:30 p.m. to 2:15 p.m. Monday, Sept. 23
538 E Grandview Blvd. Erie, PA 16504
Representing Saint Vincent:

McCaskey: East then JP campus
2 p.m. to 3:30 p.m. Monday, Sept. 23
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

West Shamokin High School
7:30 a.m. to 8 a.m. Tuesday, Sept. 24
178 Wolf Drive, Rural Valley PA 16249
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Lincoln
8:15 a.m. to 8:30 a.m. Tuesday, Sept. 24
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Saint John's Catholic Prep High School
8:30 a.m. to 9:30 a.m. Tuesday, Sept. 24
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Peters Instant Decision Day
9am to 11am Tuesday, Sept. 24
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Cristo Rey Philadelphia
9:45 a.m. to 10 a.m. Tuesday, Sept. 24
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Knoch HS
9:55 a.m. to 10:50 a.m. Tuesday, Sept. 24
345 Knoch Road Saxonburg, PA 16056
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Governor Thomas Johnson High School
10:10 a.m. to 11:15 a.m. Tuesday, Sept. 24
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

William Penn Charter
11 a.m. to 11:15 a.m. Tuesday, Sept. 24
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Saint James School
12:05 p.m. to 12:45 p.m. Tuesday, Sept. 24
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Mount Pleasant Area High School Visit
12:45 p.m. to 1:45 p.m. Tuesday, Sept. 24
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Urbana High School
1:30 p.m. to 2 p.m. Tuesday, Sept. 24
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

St. Francis Prep College Fair
6:30 p.m. to 9 p.m. Tuesday, Sept. 24
6100 Francis Lewis Blvd Fresh Meadows, NY 11365
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Saltsburg
7:20 to 8am Wednesday, Sept. 25
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Kennett
7:45 a.m. to 8 a.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Corry Area HS College Fair
8:30 a.m. to 10:20 a.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
534 East Pleasant Street Corry, PA 16407
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Cristo Rey High School
9:15 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Great Valley
9:30 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Boys' Latin School of Maryland
10:10 a.m. to 10:40 a.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Bethel Park HS
10:43 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
Bethel Park HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

The Kiski School
11am to 12pm Wednesday, Sept. 25
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Downingtown West
12:15 p.m. to 12:30 p.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Our Lady of Mount Carmel HS College Fair
12:30 p.m. to 2:15 p.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

South Park HSV
1 p.m. to 1:40 p.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
South Park HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Coatesville
1:30 p.m. to 2:10 p.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Venango Catholic HS
2:20 p.m. to 3:10 p.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
1505 W First Street Oil City, PA 16301
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Montour HS College Fair
5:30 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
Montour HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Fair at WCCC
6 p.m. to 8 p.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
Westmoreland County Community College (Founders Hall)
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae, Heather Kabala

Sayville HS College Fair
6:30 p.m. to 9 p.m. Wednesday, Sept. 25
20 Brook Street West Sayville, NY 11796
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

West Allegheny Fair
8:30 a.m. to 10:30 a.m. Thursday, Sept. 26
West Allegheny High School Gymnasium
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Pittsburgh Promise Preferred College Partners Fair
9 a.m. to 2 p.m. Thursday, Sept. 26
Pittsburgh Classical Academy1400 Crucible St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Holy Ghost Prep
9:45 a.m. to 10:15 a.m. Thursday, Sept. 26
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Elk County Catholic Instant Decision Day
10am to 12pm Thursday, Sept. 26
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Pennsbury
11:30 a.m. to 11:45 a.m. Thursday, Sept. 26
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Neshaminy
12:45 p.m. to 1:30 p.m. Thursday, Sept. 26
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Northern Garrett High School
2:40 p.m. to 3:15 p.m. Thursday, Sept. 26
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Keystone Oaks HS College Fair
6 p.m. to 8 p.m. Thursday, Sept. 26
1000 Kelton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15216
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

DelCo PACAC
6:30 p.m. to 8 p.m. Thursday, Sept. 26
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Exeter
8:18 a.m. to 9:06 a.m. Friday, Sept. 27
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Lawrence County College Fair
9 a.m. to 11 a.m. Friday, Sept. 27
319 S. Market Street New Wilmington, PA 16172
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Canon McMillan
9:30am to 10:30am Friday, Sept. 27
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Wyomissing
10 a.m. to 10:40 a.m. Friday, Sept. 27
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Fox Chapel HSV
10 a.m. to 10:45 a.m. Friday, Sept. 27
Fox Chapel HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Berks Catholic
12:15 p.m. to 12:45 p.m. Friday, Sept. 27
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Shady Side Academy HSV
1 p.m. to 1:45 p.m. Friday, Sept. 27
Shady Side Academy HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Muhlenberg
1:30 p.m. to 2 p.m. Friday, Sept. 27
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Manheim Township
8 a.m. to 8:40 a.m. Monday, Sept. 30
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Warwick
9 a.m. to 10 a.m. Monday, Sept. 30
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Canevin Catholic HSV
11 a.m. to 2:25 p.m. Monday, Sept. 30
Canevin Catholic HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Hempfield
11:30 a.m. to 12 p.m. Monday, Sept. 30
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson
Lancaster Country Day
1:30 p.m. to 2 p.m. Monday, Sept. 30
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Pine-Richland HSV
7:58 a.m. to 8:45 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
Pine-Richland HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Blackhawk HS College Fair
8:30 a.m. to 11:45 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
500 Blackhawk Rd, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Perry Hall High School
9 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Milton Hershey
9 a.m. to 10 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

IUP College and Career Fair
9am to 11:30am Tuesday, Oct. 1
Indiana, PA
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Deer Lakes HSV
9:30 a.m. to 10:15 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
Deer Lakes HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Harrisburg Academy
10:50 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Mercy High School
12 p.m. to 12:30 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Hampton HSV
12:53 p.m. to 1:40 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
Hampton HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Commonwealth Charter Academy
1 p.m. to 2 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Cambria Heights Instant Decision Day
1pm to 2pm Tuesday, Oct. 1
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Shenango HS
1:15 p.m. to 2 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
2550 Ellwood Road New Castle PA 16101
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

The John Carroll School
1:45 p.m. to 2:15 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Summit County Private School College Fair
5 p.m. to 7:30 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
15 N Maple Street Akron, OH 44303
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Institute of Notre Dame College Fair
6 p.m. to 7:30 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Trinity High School
6 p.m. to 7:30 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Altoona College Fair
6pm to 8pm Tuesday, Oct. 1
Altoona, PA
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Beaver County College Fair
6:30 p.m. to 8 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 1
100 University Drive Monaca, PA 15061
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Daniel Boone
9 a.m. to 9:30 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 2
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Altoona College Fair
9am to 11am Wednesday, Oct. 2
Altoona, PA
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Tuscarora High School (VA)
10 a.m. to 10:45 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 2
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Chartiers Valley HSV
10:08 a.m. to 10:50 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 2
Chartiers Valley HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Allentown Central Catholic
10:45 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 2
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

South Fayette HSV
11:45 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 2
South Fayette HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Potomac Falls High School (VA)
1 p.m. to 1:45 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 2
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Governor Mifflin
2 p.m. to 3 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 2
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Woodgrove High School (VA)
3 p.m. to 3:30 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 2
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Berks PACAC
6 p.m. to 7:30 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 2
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Mars Area Senior HS College Fair
6:30 p.m. to 8 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 2
520 Route 228 Mars, PA 16046
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Frederick County Community College Fair
6:30 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 2
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Calvert Hall College High School High School
7 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 2
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Alumni Rep

St. John the Baptist Diocesan HS College Fair
7 p.m. to 10 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 2
1170 Montauk Highway, West Islip, NY 11795
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Pennridge
9 a.m. to 10 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 3
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Towson High School College Fair
9 a.m. to 11 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 3
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Mercer County College Fair
9 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 3
75 College Avenue Greenville, PA 16125
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Somerset Instant Decision Day
9:30am to 11:30am Thursday, Oct. 3
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Ligonier Valley High School Visit
10:30 a.m. to 11 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 3
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

West Chester Rustin
12:38 p.m. to 1:23 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 3
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Cranberry Area Jr/Sr HS
1 p.m. to 1:45 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 3
1 Education Drive Seneca, PA 16346
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Baltimore Polytechnic Institute College Fair
1 p.m. to 3:05 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 3
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Bucks PACAC
6 p.m. to 8 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 3
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Perry Hall College Fair
6:30 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 3
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Alumni Rep

Mount Saint Joseph/Mount de Sales Academy College Fair
7 p.m. to 9 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 3
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Ambridge Area HS College Expo
7:30 a.m. to 10 a.m. Friday, Oct. 4
909 Duss Avenue Ambridge, PA 15003
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Brentwood HSV
8:47 a.m. to 9:30 a.m. Friday, Oct. 4
Brentwood HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Bishop Ireton High School
8:50 a.m. to 9:30 a.m. Friday, Oct. 4
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

DeLone Catholic
8:50 to 9:30 a.m. Friday, Oct. 4
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Norwin HSV
9:56 a.m. to 10:36 a.m. Friday, Oct. 4
Norwin High School
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Baldwin HSV
10 a.m. to 10:45 a.m. Friday, Oct. 4
Baldwin HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Hayfield Secondary School
10:30 a.m. to 11 a.m. Friday, Oct. 4
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

The Linsly School
10:30am to 11am Friday, Oct. 4
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

York Catholic
11:30 a.m. to 12 p.m. Friday, Oct. 4
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Wheeling Central Catholic
11:30am to 12:30pm Friday, Oct. 4
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Pope John Paul the Great Catholic HS
1:30 p.m. to 2:15 p.m. Friday, Oct. 4
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Susquehannock
1:53 p.m. to 2:44 p.m. Friday, Oct. 4
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Richmond Infinite Scholars Fair
11 a.m. to 3 p.m. Saturday, Oct. 5
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Orlando National College Fair
1 p.m. to 4 p.m. Saturday, Oct. 5
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Heather Kabala

South Florida National College Fair
1 p.m. to 4 p.m. Sunday, Oct. 6
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Heather Kabala

Apollo-Ridge HS
7:40 a.m. to 8:38 a.m. Monday, Oct. 7
1825 State Route 56 Spring Church PA 15686
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Saint Benedict's Prep
8:30 a.m. to 10 a.m. Monday, Oct. 7
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

CAPA HS College Fair
8:30 a.m. to 10:45 a.m. Monday, Oct. 7
CAPA HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Mount St. Mary
1:15 p.m. to 2 p.m. Monday, Oct. 7
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Freeport HS
2:12 p.m. to 3 p.m. Monday, Oct. 7
PO Drawer H Freeport, PA 16292
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

LaRoche College Fair
6 p.m. to 8 p.m. Monday, Oct. 7
LaRoche College Fair, 9000 Babcock Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Patchogue-Medford HS College Fair
6:30 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. Monday, Oct. 7
181 Buffalo Avenue Medford, NY 11763
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Holy Cross HS College Fair
7 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. Monday, Oct. 7
26-20 Francis Lewis Blvd, Flushing, NY 11358
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Yough Senior High School Visit
7:10 a.m. to 7:45 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 8
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Trinity
8:44 to 9:24 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 8
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Carmichaels
9am to 10am Tuesday, Oct. 8
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Mountain Top College Expo Fair
9 a.m. to 11 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 8
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Mon Valley Diversity College Fair
9 a.m. to 12 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 8
CCAC South Campus 1750 Clairton Rd, West Mifflin, PA 15122
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Bishop McDevitt
10:21 a.m. to 11 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 8
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Jeannette HSV
10:30 a.m. to 11:10 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 8
Jeannette Sr. High School
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Mount St. Mary Academy HS
12:30 p.m. to 1:10 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 8
3756 Delaware Ave, Tonawanda, NY 14217
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Camp Hill
12:30 p.m. to 1:13 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 8
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Geibel
1:50pm to 2:30pm Tuesday, Oct. 8
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Cedar Cliff
2 p.m. to 2:30 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 8
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Canisius HS
2 p.m. to 2:45 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 8
1180 Delaware Ave Buffalo, NY 14209
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

South Hills College Fair
6 p.m. to 9 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 8
Cool Springs Sports Complex, 3001 Cool Springs Drive, Pittsburgh, PA 15234
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Alleghany County College Fair
6:30 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 8
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Spring Grove
8:30 a.m. to 9 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 9
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Boonsboro High School
9 a.m. to 9:30 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 9
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

South Hagerstown High School
10 a.m. to 10:30 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 9
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Obama Academy
10 a.m. to 11 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 9
Obama Academy HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Will. Penn High
10:15 a.m. to 11 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 9
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Marion Center
10:30am to 11:30am Wednesday, Oct. 9
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Red Lion
1 p.m. to 1:45 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 9
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Homer Center
1:30pm to 2:30pm Wednesday, Oct. 9
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Leechburg HS
2:10 p.m. to 2:30 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 9
215 First Street Leechburg, PA 15656
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Meadville Area Senior HS College Fair
6 p.m. to 7:30 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 9
930 North Street Meadville, PA 16335
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Washington County Community College Fair
6 p.m. to 8 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 9
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Mount de Sales Academy
8 a.m. to 8:30 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 10
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Mount Saint Joseph High School
9 a.m. to 9:30 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 10
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Springfield Montco
9:30 a.m. to 10 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 10
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Elizabeth Forward HS
10:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 10
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Western High School
11:15 a.m. to 12:05 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 10
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Grove City HS
11:30 a.m. to 12 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 10
511 Highland Ave Grove City, PA 16127
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

St. Basil's Academy
11:30 a.m. to 12 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 10
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
12:35 p.m. to 1:15 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 10
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Pottsgrove
1 p.m. to 2 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 10
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

South Allegheny HS
1:30 p.m. to 2:15 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 10
South Allegheny HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

MontCo PACAC
6 p.m. to 8 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 10
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Quince Orchard High School College Fair
7 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 10
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Alumni Rep

Archbishop Curley High School
8:30 a.m. to 9:15 a.m. Friday, Oct. 11
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Palmyra
9:30 a.m. to 10 a.m. Friday, Oct. 11
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Christina - Penn-Trafford HSV
9:54 a.m. to 10:35 a.m. Friday, Oct. 11
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Slippery Rock HS
10:03 a.m. to 10:48 a.m. Friday, Oct. 11
201 Kiester Road Slippery Rock, PA 16057
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

DeMatha Catholic High School
10:50 a.m. to 11:40 a.m. Friday, Oct. 11
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Lebanon Catholic
11 a.m. to 12 p.m. Friday, Oct. 11
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Sewickley Academy HSV
11:30 a.m. to 12:15 p.m. Friday, Oct. 11
Sewickley Academy
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Franklin Regional High School Visit
12 p.m. to 1 p.m. Friday, Oct. 11
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Kennedy Catholic HS
12:30 p.m. to 1:15 p.m. Friday, Oct. 11
2120 Shanengo Valley Freeway Hermitage, PA 16148
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Cedar Crest
1 p.m. to 1:30 p.m. Friday, Oct. 11
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Paul XI Catholic High School
1:10 p.m. to 2 p.m. Friday, Oct. 11
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Delaware Valley Friends
12:30 p.m. to 1 p.m. Monday, Oct. 14
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

North Catholic HS
12:30 p.m. to 1:15 p.m. Monday, Oct. 14
1617 Route 228 Cranberry Township, PA 16066
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Woodland Hills HS
12:50 p.m. to 2:25 p.m. Monday, Oct. 14
Woodland Hills HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

PA Cyber School Pittsburgh-Warrendale College Fair
2:30 p.m. to 4 p.m. Monday, Oct. 14
200 Pinewood Ln, Warrendale, PA 15086
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Albert Einstein High School College Fair
6 p.m. to 8 p.m. Monday, Oct. 14
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Alumni Rep

York PACAC
6 p.m. to 8 p.m. Monday, Oct. 14
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Reading
8:30 a.m. to 9 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 15
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Saint Maria Goretti High School
8:30 a.m. to 9:10 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 15
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

General McLane HS
9 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 15
11761 Edinboro Road Edinboro PA 16412
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Wilson West Lawn
10 a.m. to 10:30 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 15
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Taylor Allderdice HSV
10:15 a.m. to 11:50 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 15
Taylor Allderdice HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Archbishop Spalding High School
11 a.m. to 11:45 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 15
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Central Catholic HSV
11:48 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 15
Central Catholic HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

PA Cyber School Online Fair
12 p.m. to 1 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 15
Online
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Don Bosco Cristo Rey High School
12:48 p.m. to 1:18 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 15
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Freedom
1:15 p.m. to 2 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 15
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

PA Cyber School Online Fair
3 p.m. to 4 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 15
Online
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Northampton PACAC
6 p.m. to 7:30 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 15
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

East Islip HS College Fair
7 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 15
1 Redmen St, Islip Terrace, NY 11752
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Melissa Out AM
0:00:00 to 24:00 Wednesday, Oct. 16
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Brashear High School College Fair
7:45am to 10am Wednesday, Oct. 16
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Severna Park High School
8 a.m. to 8:30 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 16
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

McKeesport HS College Fair
8 a.m. to 11 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 16
McKeesport HS 1960 Eden Park Blvd, McKeesport, PA 15132
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Monessen High School Visit
9 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 16
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Indian Creek School
9 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 16
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Warren County College Fair
9 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 16
6280 Market Street Russell, PA 16345
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Belle Vernon Area High School Visit
10:30 a.m. to 12:45 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 16
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

PACCAO - Bethlehem Catholic
1:15 p.m. to 2:15 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 16
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

North East HS
1:30 p.m. to 2:15 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 16
1901 Freeport Road North East, PA 16428
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Northwestern High School College Fair
5:30 p.m. to 7:30 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 16
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Harford County Community College Fair
6 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 16
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Alumni Rep

Northeast Philly Cath. H.S. College Night
6:30 p.m. to 8 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 16
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Uniondale HS College Night
7 p.m. to 9 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 16
85 Wheeler Road Center Islip, NY 11722
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

California Area
8:30am to 9:30am Thursday, Oct. 17
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

2-part Fair: Nativity BVM
8:30 a.m. to 10 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 17
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Gaithersburg High School
9 a.m. to 10 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 17
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Gateway HS College Fair
9 a.m. to 11:15 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 17
Gateway HS 3000 Gateway Campus Blvd, Monroeville, PA 15146
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Greensburg Central Catholic High School Visit
10 a.m. to 11 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 17
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Watkins Mill High School
10:40 a.m. to 11:16 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 17
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

2-part Fair: Marian Catholic
1 p.m. to 2:30 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 17
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Bishop McNamara High School
2:15 p.m. to 2:55 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 17
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Northeast Ohio Suburban College Fair
6:30 p.m. to 8 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 17
1 John Carroll Boulevard, University Heights, OH 44118
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

PACCAO - Holy Redeemer
8:30 a.m. to 9:30 a.m. Friday, Oct. 18
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Our Lady of Good Counsel High School
8:45 a.m. to 9:15 a.m. Friday, Oct. 18
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

West Allegheny HSV
9 a.m. to 9:45 a.m. Friday, Oct. 18
West Allegheny HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Hempfield Area High School Visit
9:40 a.m. to 10:20 a.m. Friday, Oct. 18
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Greenville HS
10 a.m. to 10:45 a.m. Friday, Oct. 18
9 Donation Road Greenville, PA 16125
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

PACCAO - Holy Cross Dunmore
10:15 a.m. to 11:15 Friday, Oct. 18
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Colonel Zadok Magruder High School
10:24 a.m. to 11:09 a.m. Friday, Oct. 18
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Southmoreland High School Visit
11 a.m. to 1 p.m. Friday, Oct. 18
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Moon Area HSV
11:05 a.m. to 12:50 a.m. Friday, Oct. 18
Moon Area HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Fair Oaks Mall College Fair
7:30 p.m. to 9:30 p.m. Sunday, Oct. 20
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Sharon Nincke

Northern Lehigh
9 a.m. to 9:30 a.m. Monday, Oct. 21
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Baltimore National College Fair
9 a.m. to 12 p.m. Monday, Oct. 21
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Mount Lebanon HSV
9:07 a.m. to 10:55 a.m. Monday, Oct. 21
Mount Lebanon HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Walsh Jesuit HS
10:15 a.m. to 10:50 a.m. Monday, Oct. 21
4550 Wyoga Lake Road Cuyahoga Falls, OH 44224
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Upper Saint Clair HSV
11 a.m. to 11:55 a.m. Monday, Oct. 21
Upper Saint Clair HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Archbishop Hoban HS
11 a.m. to 1 p.m. Monday, Oct. 21
One Holy Cross Blvd Akron, OH 44306
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Notre Dame (Green Pond)
11:50 a.m. to 12:20 p.m. Monday, Oct. 21
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Baltimore National College Fair
6:30 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. Monday, Oct. 21
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Fairfax County College Fair
7 p.m. to 9 p.m. Monday, Oct. 21
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Sharon Nincke

North Hagerstown High School
8:30 a.m. to 1:30 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 22
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Benedictine HS
9:11 a.m. to 9:50 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 22
2900 Martin Luther King Jr Drive Cleveland, OH 44104
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

The Ellis School HSV
9:50 a.m. to 10:50 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 22
The Ellis School
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Valley High School Visit
10 a.m. to 11 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 22
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Saint Joseph Academy
11:15 a.m. to 11:45 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 22
3470 Rocky River Drive Cleveland, OH 44111
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Oakland Catholic HSV
11:42 a.m. to 12:42 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 22
Oakland Catholic HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Burrell High School Visit
12 p.m. to 12:30 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 22
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

Saint Ignatius HS
12:40 p.m. to 1:15 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 22
1911 W 30th Street Cleveland, OH 44113
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Lansdowne High School College Fair
6 p.m. to 7:30 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 22
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Eastern Prince William County College Fair
6 p.m. to 8 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 22
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott, Sharon Nincke

Carlynton HS
10 a.m. to 11 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 23
Carlynton HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

OLSH HSV
12:22 p.m. to 1:15 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 23
OLSH HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Don Bosco Cristo Rey High School College Fair
4 p.m. to 6 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 23
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Longwood HS College Fair
7 p.m. to 9 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 23
100 Longwood Road Middle Island, NY 11953
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Shaler HSV
8:52 a.m. to 9:52 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 24
Shaler Area HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Vincentian Academy HSV
10:30 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 24
Vincentian Academy
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Kiski Area High School Visit
10:30 a.m. to 12 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 24
Representing Saint Vincent: Christina Andrae

North Allegheny HS
12:11 p.m. to 1:11 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 24
North Allegheny HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Tri-County PA College Fair
4 p.m. to 8 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 24
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Washington DC National College Fair
1 p.m. to 4 p.m. Sunday, Oct. 27
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Centennial HS
8:45 a.m. to 9 a.m. Monday, Oct. 28
1441 Bethel Road Columbus OH 43220
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Quaker Valley HSV
9:08 a.m. to 10 a.m. Monday, Oct. 28
Quaker Valley HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Bishop Hartley HS
11 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. Monday, Oct. 28
1285 Zettler Road Columbus OH 43227
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Sewickley Academy HSV
11:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. Monday, Oct. 28
Sewickley Academy
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Saint Charles Preparatory School
12:25 p.m. to 1:15 p.m. Monday, Oct. 28
2010 East Broad Street Columbus OH 43209
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Cristo Rey Columbus HS
3:30 p.m. to 3:50 p.m. Monday, Oct. 28
400 East Town Street Columbus OH 43215
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

East End Counselors Fall College Fair
5 p.m. to 7 p.m. Monday, Oct. 28
Riverhead HS, 700 Harrison Avenue, Riverhead, NY 11901
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep

Connellsville Fair
6pm to 8pm Monday, Oct. 28
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Atlantic City NACAC
6 p.m. to 8 p.m. Monday, Oct. 28
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Trumbull County College Fair
8 a.m. to 2 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 29
5555 Youngstown Warren Rd, Niles, OH 44446
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Atlantic City NACAC
9 a.m. to 12 p.m. Tuesday, Oct. 29
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Saint Joe's HSV
11 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. Tuesday, Oct. 29
Saint Joseph HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

West Mifflin HSV
8 a.m. to 9 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 30
West Mifflin HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

New Castle HS
8:30 a.m. to 9:15 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 30
300 E Lincoln Avenue New Castle, PA 16101
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Steel Valley HSV
9:20 a.m. to 10 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 30
Steel Valley HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Lincoln HS
10:13 a.m. to 11 a.m. Wednesday, Oct. 30
501 Crescent Ave Ellwood City, PA 16117
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

East Allegheny HSV
12:45 p.m. to 1:45 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 30
East Allegheny HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Seneca Valley HS
1:17 p.m. to 1:57 p.m. Wednesday, Oct. 30
128 Seneca School Road Harmony, PA 16037
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Seton La Salle HSV
9 a.m. to 10 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 31
Seton La Salle HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Keystone Oaks HS
10:13 a.m. to 11:13 a.m. Thursday, Oct. 31
Keystone Oaks HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Camden Catholic
11:20 a.m. to 12:05 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 31
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Cherry Hill East
12:30 p.m. to 1 p.m. Thursday, Oct. 31
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Melissa Out AM/In PM
6:45 a.m. to 7 a.m. Monday, Nov. 4
Representing Saint Vincent:

Salem High School
8:30 a.m. to 9:15 a.m. Monday, Nov. 4
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Beaver Falls HS
10:10 a.m. to 11 a.m. Monday, Nov. 4
1701 8th Avenue Beaver Falls, PA 15010
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Cape Henry Collegiate School
10:25 to 11:20 a.m. Monday, Nov. 4
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Nazareth Prep HSV
11 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. Monday, Nov. 4
Nazareth Prep HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Quigley Catholic HS
11:40 a.m. to 12:15 p.m. Monday, Nov. 4
200 Quigley Drive Baden, PA 15005
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Beaver Area HS
1 p.m. to 1:45 p.m. Monday, Nov. 4
1 Gypsy Glen Road Beaver, PA 15009
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Norfolk Academy
8:15 a.m. to 9 a.m. Tuesday, Nov. 5
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Cambria Heights Fair
9am to 1pm Tuesday, Nov. 5
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Villa Maria
10:30 a.m. to 11:15 a.m. Tuesday, Nov. 5
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Nansemond-Suffolk Academy
1:10 p.m. to 1:40 p.m. Tuesday, Nov. 5
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Saint John School
8:45 a.m. to 9:26 a.m. Wednesday, Nov. 6
7911 Depot Road Ashtabula OH 44004
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Lansdale Catholic
10 a.m. to 11 a.m. Thursday, Nov. 7
Representing Saint Vincent: Steven Anderson

Harbor Creek HS College Fair
6 p.m. to 8 p.m. Thursday, Nov. 7
6375 Buffalo Road Harborcreek, PA 16421
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Mount Pleasant High School
8:15 a.m. to 9 a.m. Tuesday, Nov. 12
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Saint Marks High School
9:50 a.m. to 10:35 a.m. Tuesday, Nov. 12
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Freire Charter School of Wilmington
12:12 p.m. to 12:45 p.m. Tuesday, Nov. 12
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Central Delaware College Night
7 p.m. to 9 p.m. Tuesday, Nov. 12
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Delaware Military Academy
7:30 a.m. to 8:10 a.m. Wednesday, Nov. 13
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Laurel Highlands Instant Decision Day
9am to 12pm Wednesday, Nov. 13
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Pitt Titusville College Fair
9 a.m. to 1 p.m. Wednesday, Nov. 13
504 East Main Street Titusville, PA 16354
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Woodbridge High School
10:30 a.m. to 11 a.m. Wednesday, Nov. 13
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

University of Delaware College Fair
6:30 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. Wednesday, Nov. 13
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Carmichaels HS College Fair
8 a.m. to 11:30 a.m. Thursday, Nov. 14
Carmichaels HS
Representing Saint Vincent: Melissa Sobek

Greene County Consortium College Fair
8am to 11:45am Thursday, Nov. 14
Carmichaels, PA
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Clarion County College Fair
8:30 a.m. to 12 p.m. Thursday, Nov. 14
840 Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Appoquinimink High School
9:30 a.m. to 10:10 a.m. Thursday, Nov. 14
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Turkeyfoot College Fair 6-8
6pm to 8pm Thursday, Nov. 14
Representing Saint Vincent: Nicole Beckett

Slippery Rock HS College Fair
7:45 a.m. to 12 p.m. Wednesday, Nov. 20
Representing Saint Vincent: Donna Edmonds

Fort Lauderdale Infinite Scholars Fair
9 a.m. to 12 p.m. Tuesday, Jan. 14
1800 SW 5th Place Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Rockledge Infinite Scholars Fair
4:30 p.m. to 7:30 p.m. Tuesday, Jan. 14
220 Raider Road Rockledge, FL 32955
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Orlando Infinite Scholars Fair
4 p.m. to 7 p.m. Wednesday, Jan. 15
4949 Silver Star Road Orlando, FL 32808
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Sanford Infinite Scholars Fair
4 p.m. to 7:30 p.m. Thursday, Jan. 16
401 E. Seminole Sanford, FL 32711
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Miami National College Fair
12 p.m. to 4 p.m. Sunday, February 23
Representing Saint Vincent:

Tampa Bay National College Fair
12 p.m. to 3 p.m. Sunday, March 1
Representing Saint Vincent:

Montgomery County National College Fair
9:45 a.m. to 12:45 p.m. Tuesday, March 31
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Montgomery County National College Fair
6:30 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. Tuesday, March 31
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott
Montgomery County National College Fair
9:45 a.m. to 12:45 p.m. Wednesday, April 1
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Prince George's County National College Fair
9:30 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. Friday, April 3
Representing Saint Vincent: Ross Abbott

Spring College Expo--Hofstra University
5:30 p.m. to 8:30 p.m. Wednesday, April 22
Hofstra University, Mack Sports and Exhibition Complex, Hempstead, NY 11549
Representing Saint Vincent: Alumni Rep